1. KOLO 7. 8. O16.30
Hnúšťa - Fiľakovo _ : _
Vinica - Nenince _ : _
Ružina - Klenovec _ : _
Olováry - Lubeník _ : _
Kosihy n.I. - Hajnačka _ : _
Lovinobaňa - Hr. Ves _ : _
Radzovce - Mýtna _ : _
2. KOLO 14. 8. O 16.30
Fiľakovo - Mýtna _ : _
Hr. Ves - Radzovce _ : _
Hajnačka - Lovinobaňa _ : _
Lubeník - Kosihy n.I. _ : _
Klenovec - Olováry _ : _
Nenince - Ružina _ : _
Hnúšťa - Vinica _ : _
3. KOLO
21. AUGUSTA O 16.00
Vinica - Fiľakovo _ : _
Ružina - Hnúšťa _ : _
Olováry - Nenince _ : _
Kosihy n.I. - Klenovec _ : _
Lovinobaňa - Lubeník _ : _
Radzovce - Hajnačka _ : _
Mýtna - Hr. Ves _ : _
4. KOLO
28. AUGUSTA O 16.00
Fiľakovo - Hr. Ves _ : _
Hajnačka - Mýtna _ : _
Lubeník - Radzovce _ : _
Klenovec - Lovinobaňa _ : _
Nenince - Kosihy n.I. _ : _
Hnúšťa - Olováry _ : _
Vinica - Ružina _ : _
5. KOLO
4. SEPTEMBRA O 15.30
Ružina - Fiľakovo _ : _
Olováry - Vinica _ : _
Kosihy n.I. - Hnúšťa _ : _
Lovinobaňa - Nenince _ : _
Radzovce - Klenovec _ : _
Mýtna - Lubeník _ : _
Hr. Ves - Hajnačka _ : _
6. KOLO
11. SEPTEMBRA O 15.30
Fiľakovo - Hajnačka _ : _
Lubeník - Hr. Ves _ : _
Klenovec - Mýtna _ : _
Nenince - Radzovce _ : _
Hnúšťa - Lovinobaňa _ : _
Vinica - Kosihy n.I. _ : _
Ružina - Olováry _ : _
7. KOLO
18. SEPTEMBRA O 15.00
Olováry - Fiľakovo _ : _
Kosihy n.I. - Ružina _ : _
Lovinobaňa - Vinica _ : _
Radzovce - Hnúšťa _ : _
Mýtna - Nenince _ : _
Hr. Ves - Klenovec _ : _
Hajnačka - Lubeník _ : _
8. KOLO
25. SEPTEMBRA O 15.00
Fiľakovo - Lubeník _ : _
Klenovec - Hajnačka _ : _
Nenince - Hr. Ves _ : _
Hnúšťa - Mýtna _ : _
Vinica - Radzovce _ : _
Ružina - Lovinobaňa _ : _
Olováry - Kosihy n.I _ : _
.
9. KOLO
2. OKTÓBRA O 14.30
Kosihy n.I. - Fiľakovo _ : _
Lovinobaňa - Olováry _ : _
Radzovce - Ružina _ : _
Mýtna - Vinica _ : _
Hr. Ves - Hnúšťa _ : _
Hajnačka - Nenince _ : _
Lubeník - Klenovec _ : _
10. KOLO
9. OKTÓBRA O 14.30
Fiľakovo - Klenovec _ : _
Nenince - Lubeník _ : _
Hnúšťa - Hajnačka _ : _
Vinica - Hr. Ves _ : _
Ružina - Mýtna _ : _
Olováry - Radzovce _ : _
Kosihy n.I. - Lovinobaňa _ : _
11. KOLO
16. OKTÓBRA O 14.00
Lovinobaňa - Fiľakovo _ : _
Radzovce - Kosihy n.I. _ : _
Mýtna - Olováry _ : _
Hr. Ves - Ružina _ : _
Hajnačka - Vinica _ : _
Lubeník - Hnúšťa _ : _
Klenovec - Nenince _ : _
12. KOLO
23. OKTÓBRA O 14.00
Fiľakovo - Nenince _ : _
Hnúšťa - Klenovec _ : _
Vinica - Lubeník _ : _
Ružina - Hajnačka _ : _
Olováry - Hr. Ves _ : _
Kosihy n.I. - Mýtna _ : _
Lovinobaňa - Radzovce _ : _
13. KOLO
30. OKTÓBRA O 14.00
Radzovce - Fiľakovo _ : _
Mýtna - Lovinobaňa _ : _
Hr. Ves - Kosihy n.I. _ : _
Hajnačka - Olováry _ : _
Lubeník - Ružina _ : _
Klenovec - Vinica _ : _
Nenince - Hnúšťa _ : _