1. KOLO
7. AUGUSTA O 14.00
Poltár - Tomášovce _:_
Tisovec - Fiľakovo _:_
M.Kameň - Krupina _:_
Hliník n.Hr. - D.Hámre _:_
Detva - Sliač _:_
Dudince - Kalinovo _:_
Brezno - B.Štiavnica _:_
2. KOLO 14. AUGUSTA O 14.00
Tomášovce - B.Štiavnica _:_
Kalinovo - Brezno _:_
Sliač - Dudince _:_
D.Hámre - Detva _:_
Krupina - Hliník n.Hr. _:_
Fiľakovo - M.Kameň _:_
Poltár - Tisovec _:_
3. KOLO
21. AUGUSTA O 13.30
Tisovec - Tomášovce _:_
M.Kameň - Poltár _:_
Hliník n.Hr. - Fiľakovo _:_
Detva - Krupina _:_
Dudince - D.Hámre _:_
Brezno - Sliač _:_
B.Štiavnica - Kalinovo _:_
4. KOLO
28. AUGUSTA 2005 O 13.30
Tomášovce - Kalinovo _:_
Sliač - B.Štiavnica _:_
D.Hámre - Brezno _:_
Krupina - Dudince _:_
Fiľakovo - Detva _:_
Poltár - Hliník n.Hr. _:_
Tisovec - M.Kameň _:_
5. KOLO
4. SEPTEMBRA 2005 O 13.00
M.Kameň - Tomášovce _:_
Hliník n.Hr. - Tisovec _:_
Detva - Poltár _:_
Dudince - Fiľakovo _:_
Brezno - Krupina _:_
B.Štiavnica - D.Hámre _:_
Kalinovo - Sliač _:_
6. KOLO
11. SEPTEMBRA O 13.00
Tomášovce - Sliač _:_
D.Hámre - Kalinovo _:_
Krupina - B.Štiavnica _:_
Fiľakovo - Brezno _:_
Poltár - Dudince _:_
Tisovec - Detva _:_
M.Kameň - Hliník n.Hr. _:_
7. KOLO
18. SEPTEMBRA O 12.30
Hliník n.Hr. - Tomášovce _:_
Detva - M.Kameň _:_
Dudince - Tisovec _:_
Brezno - Poltár _:_
B.Štiavnica - Fiľakovo _:_
Kalinovo - Krupina _:_
Sliač - D.Hámre _:_
8. KOLO
25. SEPTEMBRA O 12.30
Tomášovce - D.Hámre _:_
Krupina - Sliač _:_
Fiľakovo - Kalinovo _:_
Poltár - B.Štiavnica _:_
Tisovec - Brezno _:_
M.Kameň - Dudince _:_
Hliník n.Hr. - Detva _:_
9. KOLO
2. OKTÓBRA O 12.00
Detva - Tomášovce _:_
Dudince - Hliník n.Hr. _:_
Brezno - M.Kameň _:_
B.Štiavnica - Tisovec _:_
Kalinovo - Poltár _:_
Sliač - Fiľakovo _:_
D.Hámre - Krupina _:_
10. KOLO
9. OKTÓBRA O 12.00
Tomášovce - Krupina _:_
Fiľakovo - D.Hámre _:_
Poltár - Sliač _:_
Tisovec - Kalinovo _:_
M.Kameň - B.Štiavnica _:_
Hliník n.Hr. - Brezno _:_
Detva - Dudince _:_
11. KOLO
16. OKTÓBRA O 11.30
Dudince - Tomášovce _:_
Brezno - Detva _:_
B.Štiavnica - Hliník n.Hr. _:_
Kalinovo - M.Kameň _:_
Sliač - Tisovec _:_
D.Hámre - Poltár _:_
Krupina - Fiľakovo _:_
12. KOLO
23. OKTÓBRA O 11. 30
Tomášovce - Fiľakovo _:_
Poltár - Krupina _:_
Tisovec - D.Hámre _:_
M.Kameň - Sliač _:_
Hliník n.Hr. - Kalinovo _:_
Detva - B.Štiavnica _:_
Dudince - Brezno _:_
13. KOLO
30. OKTÓBRA O 11.30
Brezno - Tomášovce _:_
B.Štiavnica - Dudince _:_
Kalinovo - Detva _:_
Sliač - Hliník n.Hr. _:_
D.Hámre - M.Kameň _:_
Krupina - Tisovec _:_
Fiľakovo - Poltár _:_