1. kolo 20.8.2006
Čajkovského 1
1. Geronimo – Agro CS SVK (Tomášovce)
2. FC Holiša – Tomášovce (Agro CS)
3. Enemies – KL Duko (Keram)
4. Alkazár – Keram (Duko)
5. Tornádo – Hornets (Alkazár)
Čajkovského 2
1. Team TN;T – Star Pub (Friends)
2. Juniors – Friends (Star Pub)
3. BIM – Tuborg (FC Boss)
4. OFK Točnica – FC Boss (Tuborg)
2.kolo 27.8.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Tomášovce – Enemies (Tornádo)
2. Keram – Tornádo (Enemies)
3. Star Pub – Juniors (Točnica)
4. Tuborg – OFK Točnica (Juniors)
5. KL Duko – Alkazár (Tuborg)
Čajkovského 2
1. Hornets – Team TNT (BIM)
2. Friends – BIM (Team TNT)
3. Agro CS SVK – FC Boss (Holiša)
4. Geronimo – Holiša (FC Boss)
3.kolo 29.8.2006
Čajk. 1
1. FC Holiša – Agro CS SVK (Tomášovce)
2. Alkazar – Tomášovce (Argo CS)
3. Team TNT – Keram (Star Pub)
4. BIM – Star Pub (Keram)
5. FC Boss – Tuborg (BIM)
Čajkovského 2
1. Enemies – Geronimo (Duko)
2. Tornádo – KL Duko (Geronimo)
3. Juniors – Hornets (Friends)
4. OFK Točnica – Friends (Hornets)
4. kolo 1.9.2006
Čajk. 1
1. KL Duko – TeamTNT (BIM)
2. Hornets – BIM (Team TNT)
3. Friends – FC Boss (Alkazar)
4. Geronimo – Alkazar (FC Boss)
5. Tomášovce – Tornádo (Geronimo)
Čajkovského 2
1. Keram – Juniors (Točnica)
2. Star Pub – OFK Točnica (Juniors)
3. FC Holiša – Enemies (Tuborg)
4. Agro SC SVK – Tuborg (Enemies)
5.kolo 3.9.2006
Čajk. 1
1. OFK Točnica – Hornets (Agro CS)
2. Enemies – Agro CS SVK (Hornets)
3. Tuborg – Friends (Duko)
4. Juniors – KL Duko (Friends)
5. Tornádo – Geronimo (Juniors)
Čajkovského 2
1. Alkazar – Holiša (Tomášovce)
2. Team TNT – Tomášovce (Holiša)
3. BIM – Keram (Star Pub)
4. FC Boss – Star Pub (Keram)
6.kolo 10.9.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Tomášovce – Juniors (Tornádo)
2. FC Holiša – Tornádo (Juniors)
3. Keram – OFK Točnica (Tuborg)
4. Star Pub – Tuborg (Točnica)
5. Geronimo – TeamTNT (Star Pub)
Čajkovského 2
1. Agro CS – Friends (FC Boss)
2. Hornets – FC Boss (Friends)
3. Enemies – Alkazar (BIM)
4. KL Duko – BIM (Alkazar)
7.kolo 15.9.2006
Čajk. 1
1. TeamTNT – FC Holiša (Agro CS)
2. Alkazar – Agro CS SVK (Holiša)
3. Friends – Star Pub (Tomášovce)
4. BIM – Tomášovce (Star Pub)
5. FC Boss – Keram (BIM)
Čajkovského 2
1. Tornádo – Enemies (Geronimo)
2. Juniors – Geronimo (Enemies)
3. Točnica – KL Duko (Hornets)
4. Tuborg – Hornets (Duko)
8. kolo 17.9.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Hornets – Friends (FC Boss)
2. KL Duko – FC Boss (Friends)
3. Enemies – TeamTNT (BIM)
4. Geronimo – BIM (Team)
5. Tomášovce – Točnica (Geronimo)
Čajkovského 2
1. Agro CS SVK – Star Pub (Tuborg)
2. Keram – Tuborg (Star Pub)
3. FC Holiša – Juniors (Tornádo)
4. Alkazar – Tornádo (Juniors)
9. kolo 24.9.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Star Pub – Hornets (Duko)
2. Tuborg – KL Duko (Hornets)
3. Tornádo – Agro CS SVK (Enemies)
4. Juniors – Enemies (Agro CS)
5. OFK Točnica – Geronimo (Juniors)
Čajkovského 2
1. TeamTNT – Alkazar (Holiša)
2. BIM – FC Holiša (Alkazar)
3. Friends – Keram (Tomášovce)
4. FC Boss – Tomášovce (Keram)
9. kolo 1.10.2006
Čajk . 1
1. FC Holiša – OFK Točnica (Juniors)
2. Alkazar – Juniors (Točnica)
3. Tomášovce – Tuborg (Star Pub)
4. Keram – Star Pub (Tuborg)
5. Tornádo – TeamTNT (Keram)
Čajkovského 2
1. Enemies – BIM (Friends)
2. KL Duko – Friends (BIM)
3. Agro CS SVK – Hornets (FC Boss)
4. Geronimo – FC Boss (Hornets)
11. kolo 8.10.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Hornets – Keram (Agro CS)
2. TeamTNT – Agro CS SVK (Keram)
3. FC Boss – FC Holiša (Tomášovce)
4. Friends – Tomášovce (Holiša)
5. BIM – Alkazar (Friends)
Čajkovského 2
1. Juniors – Tornádo (Geronimo)
2. Tuborg – Geronimo (Tornádo)
3 . OFK Točnica – Enemies (Duko)
4. Star Pub – KL Duko (Enemies)
12. kolo 15.10.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Enemies – FC Boss (Hornets)
2. KL Duko – Hornets (FC Boss)
3. Geronimo – Friends (BIM)
4. Tornádo – BIM (Friends)
5. Holiša – Tuborg (Tornádo)
Čajkovského 2
1. Tomášovce – Star Pub (Keram)
2. Agro CS SVK – Keram (Star Pub)
3. TeamTNT – Juniors (Točnica)
4. Alkazar – OFK Točnica (Juniors)
13. kolo 22.10.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Juniors – Agro CS SVK (Tornádo)
2. OFK Točnica – Tornádo (Agro CS)
3. Tuborg – Enemies (Geronimo)
4. Star Pub – Geronimo (Enemies)
6. Keram – KL Duko (Star Pub)
Čajkovského 2
1. BIM – TeamTNT (Alkazar)
2. FC Boss – Alkazar (TeamTNT)
3. Friends – FC Holiša (Tomášovce)
4. Hornets – Tomášovce (FC Holiša)
14. kolo 29.10.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Alkazar – Tuborg (Keram)
2. Tomášovce – Keram (Tuborg)
3. TeamTNT – OFK Točnica (Star Pub)
4. FC Holiša – Star Pub (Točnica)
5. Geronimo – Hornets (FC Holiša)
Čajkovského 2
1. Enemies – Friends (Duko)
2. Agro CS SVK – KL Duko (Friends)
3. Tornádo FC Boss (BIM)
4. Juniors – Bim (FC Boss)
15. kolo 5.11.2006
Čajk. 1
1. BIM – Agro CS SVK (TeamTNT)
2. FC Boss – TeamTNT (Agro CS)
3. Friends – Alkazar (FC Holiša)
4. Hornets – FC Holiša (Alkazar)
5. KL Duko – Tomášovce (Hornets)
Čajkovského 2
1. OFK Točnica – Juniors (Tornádo)
2. Tuborg – Tornádo (Juniors)
3. Star Pub – Enemies (Geronimo)
4. Keram – Geronimo (Enemies)
16. kolo 12.11.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Juniors – FC Boss (Friends)
2. Tornádo – Friends (FC Boss)
3. BIM – OFK Točnica (Tuborg)
4. TeamTNT – Tuborg (Točnica)
5. Alkazar – Star Pub (TeamTNT)
Čajkovského 2
1. FC Holiša – Keram (Tomášovce)
2. Agro CS SVK – Tomášovce (Keram)
3. Enemies – Hornets (Duko)
4. Geronimo – KL Duko (Hornets)
17. kolo 17.11.2006
Čajk. 1
1. Točnica – Agro CS SVK (Juniors)
2. Tuborg – Juniors (Agro CS)
3. Star Pub – Tornádo (Enemies)
4. Keram – Enemies (Tornádo)
5. Tomášovce – Geronimo (Keram)
Čajkovského 2
1. FC Boss – BIM (TeamTNT)
2. Friends – TeamTNT (BIM)
3. Hornets – Alkazar (Holiša)
4. KL Duko – FC Holiša (Alkazar)