1. liga - 18.kolo
mex 5:11 (2:6) Gaspár 2, Bodor 2, Bari,- Grekčo 4, Pravda 2, Hanzlík 2, Bernáth, Podol - Iskra TSV Kolek 4:3 (1:3) Podolinský 2, Šupina, Koporec,- Maťko 2, Sacher, ŽK: Riško, ŠKP BOF – ŠKP Ekostavba 2:5 (2:1) Mede 2,- Bášti 2, Kovanič, Kamenský, Guttvirt, Elektrocentrum – voľno, Mustang – voľno,
19. kolo
Imex – Mustang 4:4 (2:2) Grekčo 2, Bernáth, Hanzlík,- Rajprich 2, Kukla 2, HB – Quercus 2:7 (1:3) Bagi, Frölich,- Ufrla 3, Bednár 2, Halm 2, Elektrocentrum – ŠKP Ekostavba 7:2 (2:0) Merčiak 3, Ihnačik, Havran, Prepelica, Kaliňák,- Baran, Bášti, IBG – ŠKP BOF 6:6 (2:2) Gaspár 5, Bari,- Baláž 3, Sloboda, Marko, Mede, Manager Študio – Podol 6:7 (3:3) Máč 4, Ďuriško, Hronec,- Gubáni 2, Podolinský 2, Nemec, Riško, ŽK: Nemec, Gubáni, Iskra TSV Kolek – Športcentrum Šíd 5:5 (1:3) Vince 2, Maťko 2, Sacher,- Szó 4, Vetrák, Konkurent Vidina – voľno, Royal Wolfs - voľno
1.Elektrocentrum 16 11 2 3 83:40 24
2.Quercus 17 10 2 5 82:59 22
3.Konkurent Vidina 16 9 4 3 57:38 22
4.Športcentrum Šíd 17 7 7 3 72:55 21
5.Podol 17 8 3 6 60:50 19
6.ŠKP Ekostavba 16 8 2 6 61:55 18
7.Iskra TSV KOLEK 17 6 6 5 57:60 18
8.IMEX 16 6 4 6 58:57 16
9.HB 17 6 3 8 44:57 15
10.IBG 16 5 4 7 71:76 14
11.ŠKP BOF 16 5 3 8 59:60 13
12.Mustang 16 5 3 8 49:54 13
13.Manager Študio 17 4 2 11 63:88 10
14.Royal Wolfs 16 2 1 13 43:110 5
20. kolo 1. liga
Royal Wolfs – Imex (IBG) Mustang – IBG (Imex) Quercus – Iskra TSV Kolek (Mustang) HB – voľno, Športcentrum Šíd – Manager Študio (Elektrocentrum) ŠKP BOF – Elektrocentrum (Manager) ŠKP Ekostavba – Konkurent Vidina (ŠKP BOF) Podol - voľno
2. liga - 20. kolo
Geronimo – Enemies 6:2 (2:0) Poni 2, Šulek 2, Čeman, Jackuliak,- Kelemen, Juhas, KL Duko – Tornádo 4:2 (1:1) (Melicherčík 2, Marcinek, Chamula,- Švarc 2, ŽK: Marcinek, Hornets – RA Juniors 4:7 (4:2) Agocs, Tóth, Zoka, Kanizsa,- Novotný 5, Nosáľ, Déneš, Mivepek – OFK Točnica 2:0 (0:0) Csaba, Dvorčák, Tuborg – FC Boss 7:2 (2:1) Csonka K.ml. 3, Csonka K.st. 2, Csonka M., Urban,- Gugľava, Budinec, Tomášovce – PS Radius 6:4 ( 5:2) Kocúr 2, Tomašovič 2, Ľalík, Haba,- Vojtek, Budáč, Zachar, Žilák, ŽK: Sitarčík, Keram – Corian Team 2:1 (1:0) Juhaniak, Dzúr,- Jakua, Star Pub – BIM 3:2 (1:1) Kamenský 2, Gajdoš,- Nagy 2, Agro CS Slovakia – voľno
21. kolo
Ra Juniors – Keram 2:4 (0:1) Novotný, Václavík,- Juhaniak, Rusnák, Herczeg, Dzúr, OFK Točnica – Star Pub 3:4 (1:2) Jánošík 2, Oláh,- Kotman 2, Bútor, Gajdoš, ŽK: Vodislav Dnko, Tornádo – Tomášovce 4:1 (3:0) Adamík 2, Budáč, Struhár,- Haban, Tuborg – Agro CS Slovakia 1:1 (1:1) Csonka,- Badinka, ŽK: Csonka, Corian Team – KL Duko 0:0 FC Boss – Mivepek 0:4 (0:1) Marcinek, Urbančok, Csaba P., Csaba T., PS Radius – Geronimo 4:2 (3:0) Sarvaš 2, Sitarčík, Vojtek,- Šulek 2, ŽK: Poliak, BIM – Hornets 4:4 (2:2) Oláh 4 - Agocs 2, Berky 2, Enemies – voľno
1.PS-Radius 20 16 0 4 103:58 32
2.Tornádo 20 13 3 4 89:48 29
3.Star Pub 20 13 3 4 92:57 29
4.Geronimo 19 12 4 3 89:56 28
5.Keram 20 13 1 6 88:54 27
6.OFK Točnica 20 12 2 6 73:56 26
7.Corian Team 20 10 5 5 48:35 25
8.KL Duko 20 9 3 8 76:61 21
9.Mivepek 20 9 3 8 59:46 21
10.Agro CS SVK 19 7 5 7 83:81 19
11.Tuborg 20 8 3 9 47:54 19
12.Enemies 19 6 2 11 59:90 14
13.Tomášovce 19 5 3 11 56:75 13
14.BIM 20 4 3 13 58:83 11
15.FC Boss 20 5 1 14 56:99 11
16.RA Juniors 20 5 0 15 89:123 10
17.Hornets 20 0 1 19 54:143 1
22. kolo
Geronimo – Tornádo (Corian Team) Tomášovce – Corian Team (Tornádo) Keram – BIM (FC Boss) Star Pub – FC Boss (BIM) Hornets – OFK Točnica (Enemies) Agro CS Slovakia – Enemies (Rada) Mivepek – Tuborg RA Juniors) KL Duko – RA Juniors (Tuborg)
Autor: - mš -